• Filter:
Filter:

Executive Principal

People

Ms T Bartle

Executive Principal

Head of Academy

People

Miss C Davenport

Head of Academy

Vice Principals

People

Miss E Price

Vice Principal & Teacher

People

Mrs L McCall

Vice Principal & Teacher

SENCO

People

Miss R Beckett

Trust SENCO

People

Miss R Smith

SENCO

Nursery - Dragon Class

People

Mrs L Johnson

Class Teacher

People

Mrs J Scott

Early Years Practitioner

Reception - Mermaid Class

People

Miss C Hackfath

Class Teacher

People

Mrs J Weatherill

Early Years Practitioner

Reception - Yeti Class

People

Miss J Williams

EYFS Lead & Class Teacher

People

Miss C Islip

Early Years Practitioner

Year 1 - Pixie Class

People

Miss S Burke

Class Teacher

People

Miss L Hanley

Teaching Assistant

Year 1 - Unicorn Class

People

Miss J Charlton

Class Teacher

People

Mrs T Leaning

Teaching Assistant

Year 2 - Loch Ness Monster Class

People

Miss C Fisher

Class Teacher

People

Mrs T Tant

Teaching Assistant

Year 2 - Werewolf Class

People

Mrs S Trafford

Class Teacher

People

Mrs M Hullett

Teaching Assistant

Year 3 - Hydra Class

People

Miss L Etty

Class Teacher

People

Miss T Pitts

Teaching Assistant

People

Mrs L Henry

Class Teacher

Year 3 - Minotaur Class

People

Mrs S Flynn

Class Teacher

People

Mr D Brady

Teaching Assistant

Year 4/5 - Centaur Class

People

Miss E Ward

Teaching Assistant

People

Miss R Smith

Class Teacher

Year 4/5 - Griffin Class

People

Mr L Daines

Class Teacher

People

Miss I Jarman

Teaching Assistant

Year 4/5 - Pegasus Class

People

Mrs L Kavanagh

Teaching Assistant

People

Mrs S Graham

Class Teacher

Year 6 - Medusa Class

People

Miss L Green

Class Teacher

People

Mrs P Stephenson

Teaching Assistant

Year 6 - Phoenix Class

People

Mrs D Willett

Teaching Assistant

People

Mrs B Van-Breukelen

Class Teacher

HLTA

People

Miss L Burnett

HLTA

People

Mrs S Emslie

HLTA

People

Miss G Nuttall

HLTA

1-1 Learning Support

People

Ms D Peck

Teaching Assistant

Pastoral & Safeguarding Team

People

Mr D Forrester

Learning Mentor - Attendance & Welfare

People

Mrs T Waller

Learning Mentor

People

Mrs N Spray

Designated Safeguarding Lead

People

Miss H Smith

Pastoral Lead & Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead

School Business Manager

People

Mrs C Stephen

School Business Manager

Administration Team

People

Mrs L Meyer

Administration Team

People

Mrs K Stanton

Administration Team

Lunchtime Staff

People

Mrs T Tant

Midday Supervisor

People

Miss T Pitts

Midday Supervisor

People

Miss L Hanley

Midday Supervisor

People

Mrs D Willett

Senior Midday Supervisor

People

Miss L Dixon

Midday Supervisor

People

Ms R Connolly

Midday Supervisor

People

Mrs M Thomas

Midday Supervisor

People

Ms T Donson

Midday Supervisor

People

Ms S Cawkwell

Midday Supervisor

People

Mrs L Wraith

Midday Supervisor

Premises

People

Ms T Donson

Cleaner

People

Mrs M Thomas

Cleaner

People

Miss L Dixon

Cleaner

People

Mrs C Timson

Cleaner

People

Ms J Johnson

Cleaner

People

Mr D Pearce

Site Supervisor